Brentschpark Wohnung 72
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Brentschpark Wohnung 72
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Outdoor pool
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Brentschpark Wohnung 72 is situated at Via da Brentsch, 413 C, Scuol, Switzerland.
Rates at Brentschpark Wohnung 72 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
There are dining options near Brentschpark Wohnung 72, including Cult (650 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Brentschpark Wohnung 72.
The area offers several landmarks, including Val Müstair (9.2 km), Seilpark Engadin (6.4 km) and Schweizerischer Nationalpark Entrance (6.9 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 550 m away from the apartment.
Only Apartment with Mountain View rooms can be booked at Brentschpark Wohnung 72.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Brentschpark Wohnung 72, including outdoor pool and heated pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Brentschpark Wohnung 72.

































